35 CENT RESIDENTIAL LAND FOR SALE IN MUVATTUPUZHA

₹19.25 lakh
Muvattupuzha, Ernakulam district, Kerala, 686661, India, ,

Description

35 cent residential land for sale in Muvattupuzha, Kerala, India. The price per cent is 55,000. The location offers easy access to transportation facilities. Ideal for building a home or investing in property.

    add to favorites       326  

    Details

    Property Id: 32971
    Price: ₹19.25 lakh
    Available from: 2023-01-30
    Property Cent: 35

    Image Gallery

    Features and Amenities

    Contact Me