5080Sqft Unfurnished Commercial Building For Rent at Ernakulam For Rs 60 Per Sqft

₹3.05 lakh
Ernakulam, Kanayannur, Ernakulam District, Kerala, 682035, India,

Description

Prime Commercial Space for Rent in Ernakulam

Are you searching for the ideal location to establish or expand your business in Ernakulam? Look no further! We are pleased to offer an exceptional opportunity to lease a 5,080 square foot commercial building in the heart of Ernakulam, Kerala. Situated in one of the city’s most sought-after commercial districts, this space offers a perfect blend of space, location, and affordability.

Property Details:

Total Area: 5,080 sqft
Rent Price: Rs 60 per sqft
Property Features:

Strategic Location: This commercial building is strategically located in Ernakulam, providing easy access to transportation hubs, major roadways, and a prime spot in the city center. Your business will be in close proximity to major businesses, government offices, and other amenities.

Spacious and Versatile: With 5,080 sqft of space, this property is ideal for a wide range of business ventures, from retail stores to offices, restaurants, or showrooms. The layout can be customized to suit your specific business needs.

Excellent Visibility: The building features large windows and excellent frontage, ensuring your business receives maximum visibility and foot traffic.

Parking Facilities: Ample parking space is available, ensuring convenience for both you and your customers.

Secure and Well-Maintained: The property is well-maintained and equipped with security features to keep your business safe and secure.

Competitive Rental Rate: At just Rs 60 per sqft, this commercial space offers excellent value for businesses looking for a prime location without breaking the bank.

Don’t miss out on this incredible opportunity to lease a prime commercial space in Ernakulam. Whether you are a startup looking for a central location or an established business seeking to expand, this property has the potential to be the perfect fit for your needs.

For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact us at [Your Contact Information] and secure your place in this bustling commercial hub.

    add to favorites       325  

    Details

    Property Id: 40010
    Price: ₹3.05 lakh
    Property Size: 5,080 ft2
    Available from: 2023-10-26
    Furnished: Unfurnished
    Floors No: Ground Floor
    Car Parking: 1

    Image Gallery

    Features and Amenities

    Contact Me